Movie Selection
Friday 5th of November
HOME17h00 // 26minRéal: Lucas Stanus VidéosProd: Oscar Mandin
TRACES, À LA RECHERCHE DU RIDE SAUVAGE17h30 // 31minRéal: Thomas DelfinoProd: Thomas Delfino
Y A RIEN LÀ?18h10 // 8min30Réal: Nicolas MagonnaudProd: Nico Peak Prod
FROM SOURCE18H20 // 12minRéal: Yann RousisProd: Yann Rousis
SK’E BIKE EXPLORE18h40 // 15minRéal: Altiscope Film – Florian PivotProd: Timy Theaux
ONE BOARD TWO WORLDS19h00 // 10minRéal: Guillaume ArrietaProd: Quiksilver
CONSCIENCE21h00 // 62minRéal: Gaëtan GaudissardProd: Gaëtan Gaudissard
HOME LINES22h10 // 34minRéal: Yucca FilmsProd: Picture
Saturday 6th November
LES HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES PAR LES CIMES11h00 // 13minRéal: Baptiste Cibat – Rémi FerodetProd: Maad Films
Saturday 6th of November
GRAPPA GRAPPA11h20 // 15minRéal: Enzo ValaxProd: Enzo Valax
FORGING LINES11h40 // 16minRéal: Richard MattarProd: Rich Picture Films
PERRINE LAFFONT – ROAD TO BEIJING12h00 // 6minRéal: Benoit CanalProd: Acrofilm
DOGGO RIDE12h10 // 5minRéal: Morgan BaudusseauProd: Morgan Baudusseau Artisan Vidéaste
BI POLAR12h15 // 12minRéal: Damien VergezProd: Fastfokus
PARADISIO14h30 // 52minRéal: Laurent JametProd: Eye of the Storm Production
LA FAMIGLIA15h30 // 52minRéal: Marc AugeyProd: Salomon et PVS Company
GARBURE16h15 // 30minRéal: Coralie BonnaireProd: Mirettes Films
SHADOW16h50 // 27minRéal: Julianne GrosdidierProd: Girls Up
ESSENTIELS17h30 // 15minRéal: Jonathan Sacille – Victor De HaroProd: White Cristal
WRITE YOUR LINE17h50 // 3minRéal: Andy Collet – Marc AugeyProd: PVS Company
SIMPLY18h00 // 15minRéal: Titouan BessireProd: Laurent De Martin
PATROL18h20 // 24minRéal: Simon NoguèreProd: Simon Noguère
DREAMS UP18h50 // 3minRéal: Pierre-Alex DedebanProd: Pierre-Alex Dedeban
MEU PIRENÈUS20h00 // 31minRéal: Julien ColongeProd: Ubac Images
FLOW20h40 // 32minRéal: Maxime MoulinProd: Chamonix
SAUVATGE21h00 // 32minRéal: Antoine FriouxProd: Ivresse Films
ROOTS21h40 // 47minRéal: Etienne MerelProd: The Faction Collective
VERSATILE22h30 // 19minRéal: Etienne MerelProd: Bluemax Media
SUNDAY 7th of NOVEMBER
BEST OF WHAT’S YOUR NAME11h00 // 90minRéal: Julien MazardProd: Mazcor Media
Sunday 7th of November
ÉLÉVATION14h30 // 30minRéal: Guillaume LepercqProd: Sempyr Ski
EMPHASIS15h10 // 2minRéal: Baptiste SjöströmProd: Baptiste Sjöström Films
FROST15h20 // 25minRéal: Prod:
8 YEARS OF RANCHO15h45 // 40minRéal: Thibaut GachetProd: Supersize Films